Volunteer List

Endeavour thanks and recognizes the following volunteers who have completed a consulting engagement.

Round 11 (Fall 2012/Winter 2013)

Allan Alfonso
Arthur Kong
Audrey Ooi
Calvin Santiago
Donald Wallace
Erica Opoku
Iva Charlopova
Jason Ng
Jaspuneet Kaur Mohie
Kelvin Law
Lydia He
Mark Van Doormaal
Melissa Lam
Molly Jung
Preethy Prasad
Rocco Oppedisano
Sarah Blanchard
Shelley CHan
Sohaib Perwaiz
Tatjana Ljaskevic
Tiffany Vong
William Ma
Xln Hang

Round 10 (Spring/Summer 2012)

Aditi Karna
Ajmal Tahir
Bhavana Gupta
Camelia Simoiu
Cindy Li
Donald Wallace
Fariha Khan
Gena Jiang
Gregory Lamoureux
Igor Skapinker
Jennifer Wolter
Jonathan Krieger
Jordan Stevens
Julian Antony
Mark Van Doormaal
Melissa Lam
Michaela Garfield
Phil Gene
Rohit Kumar
Shahab Shahnazari
Whitney Lancaster
William Ma

Round 9 (Fall 2011/Winter 2012)

Calvin Santiago
Daniel Faulkner
Darek Szadowski
Dave Piccin
Donald Wallace
Evelyn Mukwedeya
Gregory Lamoureux
Gregory West
Jamie Bone
Jeff Meister
Jeremy Prober
Jonathan Krieger
Joshua Lenon
Juan Panlilio
Karan Phadke
Leah Tussman
Lisa Joya
Manika Goyal
Mihnea Galeteanu
Nasrin Nejatbakhsh
Richard Batchelor
Rishiraj Jamdar
Rohit Kumar
Sarah Bertollo
Sherif Masood
Sina Safarzadeh Amiri
Victor Skrylev
Whitney Lancaster

Round 8 (Spring/Summer 2011)

Adrian Lo
Andrea Loayza
Andrew Lee
Anne Dabrowski
Arisa Goldstone
Cale Dann
Carissa MacLennan
Conrad Lochovsky
Dorothy Eng
Dudley Cosford
Frank Nicholson
Gayathry Wright
Herman Ng
Jacob Gregory
Jessica Pelt
Katharina Wolff
Kelvin Lui
Kin Mok
Kyle Boyko
Mila Vukojevic
Nadine Blum
Natraj Ramachandran
Philips Benjamin
Rishiraj Jamdar
Saloni Shah
Samuel Oduneye
Sany Patel
Shannon Hamilton
Sina Safarzadeh Amiri
Trevor Craig
Vidya Patel
Zoey Wen

Round 7 (Fall 2010/Winter 2011)

Abid Imam
Ahmed Hassan
Andrea Loayza
April McClellan
Birendra Navaratnam
Brian Chau
Cale Dann
Christine Gordon
Darina Frieder
Dennis Wagner
Deven Parmar
Doris Kimutai
Elizabeth Lee
Emily Di Sante
Gary Fong
Gregg Newson
Joanne Cave
Kenny Liang
Laura Gutsch
Leah Tussman
Leanne Wall
Marina Tran-Vu
Michael Shay
Michael Ye
Mira Davis-Kelly
Nadia Grant
Saloni Shah
Sanjiv Kalevar
Sherif Masood
Sina Safarzadeh Amiri
Stephanie Lau
Suthan Sukumar
Yoav Farkash
Yuandong (Carolyn) Deng

Round 6 (Spring/Summer 2010)

Adrian Khoo
Ahmed Hassan
Amrutansu Mahapatra
Andrea Loayza
Ann Elliot
Anuj Tickoo
Baha Circi
Bernice Wong
Daniel Rodic
David Piccin
Dhushan Thevarajah
Elena Sidorova
Elizabeth Lee
Emily Zhu
Evelyn Pau
Fei Yu
Funke Iluyomade
Giselle Dufour
Grant Lowe
Harb Kahlon
Haydn Liang
Humza Adam
Hwa-Young Ryann Jang
Jackie Suen
John Jardin
Jonathan Kimball
Kartik Kamat
Lucie Drabinova
Mandy Lo
Micheline Jeanfrancois
Monika Mogilnicka
Nadia Grant
Natasha Mistry
Neeharika Tummala
Noel Wu
Nura Askar
Ricardo Navarrete
Richard Downer
Sandra Li
Shaila Khan
Sheetal Lavatre
Stephanie Lau
Wesley Walsh

Round 5 (Fall 2009/Winter 2010)

Aihong Li
Alison McLaren
Allen Zhang
Avril White
Barbie Lee
Carey Swift
Constance Campbell
Corinne LaBossiere
Darina Frieder
David Piccin
David Schacter
David Vuong
Genevieve Sovereign
Izabella Wilczynska
Jigdel Kuyee
John Holyoake
Kassidy Huynh
Kendy Lau
Lucy Dai
Maureen Mottonen
Michael Alexandor
Natalie Elliott
Nihar Bhagat
Nura Askar
Peggy Li
Riccardo Muti
Sandra Li
Sara Maki
Sheng Rao
Sumbul Naqvi
Sweeny Chhabra
Tanya Rumble
Urmilla Bala
Usman Lakhani
Zami Salaria

Round 4 (Spring/Summer 2009)

Abdul Rahman Dabban
Alex Rascanu
Allyson Collymore
Andrew D’Souza
Arian Omidzohour
Arnav Diwan
Baha Circi
Carey Swift
Chiara Lacey
David Vuong
Doris Kimutai
Gregg Newson
Hima Batavia
Jeannette Chan
Judy Fields
Junell D’Souza
Kelvin Lui
Linda Coltman
Luca Pisterzi
Manpreet Singh
Melanie Minnaard
Nicoletta Stefou
Parikshit Ralhan
Patricia Gauthier
Pavan Gill
Randall Ettinger
Raswinder Gill
Riccardo Muti
Romas Keliacius
Sai Kiran Gopie
Shakib Shaikh
Tara Shanahan
Tim Rudkins
Vasudha Tanksali
Wasib Muhammad

Round 3 (Fall 2008/Winter 2009)

Banu Raghuraman
Barry Dion
Brian Chau
Cheuk Siu
Conrad Lochovsky
David Tron
Fei Yan
Godfrey Edwards
Hamza Khan
Herman Wong
Jeannette Chan
Jenny Harris
Jonathan Zhou
Jusep Sim
Laurie Chambers
Linda Coltman
Lucy Shin
Melissa Low
Nadia Grant
Neeharika Tummala
Patrick Dunn
Selam Demeke
Shirley Che
Sima Acharya
Sofia Stefou
Subramanian Ramanathan
Tara Shanahan
Tatjana Ljaskevic
Vivek Chandwandi
Wasib Muhammad
Wendy Dobson-Belaire

Round 2 (Spring/Summer 2008)

Allyson Collymore
Barry Dion
Cassandra Thian
Cheuk Siu
David Sin
Ehab Dahdouli
Elaine Kwan
Henry Chang
Hilary Jacob
Hima Batavia
Jaspuneet Mohie
Kelvin Lui
Massimo Cimini
Michelle Li
Neeharika Tummala
Rashid Abu-Ghazalah
Sofia Stefou
Sony Sheng
Tatjana Ljaskevic

Round 1 (Fall 2007/Winter 2008)

Aditya Ganti
Andrew Lam
Benson Tsui
Claire Shen
Hima Batavia
Jared Simon
Kelvin Lui
Punit Khare
Saksham Uppal
Sofia Stefou
Swapnil Kotecha
Tara Shanahan
Tatjana Ljaskevic

Back to Who Makes Up The Consulting Team